North Island Tramways by Mill and Owners Name...

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X

Other Tramways

Mill
Site
Comment
Date

A return

W Allen Jnr Kaitaia Swamp  
W Allen Jnr Maihiti
J Anderson Ihuraua Valley  
1909
Anderson & Faulkner Kaiata  
Aoroa mill Naumi  
Aratika Sawmilling Co., Aratika  
Arnold Sawmilling Co Raurimu Arnold Siding AWA
Arohena Timber Mill    
1926-1946
Arrows Mataroa Bullock
1928
Athy
Horopito
Auckland City Council
Auckland
for the Huia Dam
1928
Auckland Timber Co Ngongataha  
1903-16
Avoca tram Avoca  
AWA Housing, Raurimu  
Awakeri mill
 
1952
Awatuna Sawmilling Co Awatuna  
1947

B return

Bagnalls Turua  
1868
Baigents mill aka Surreys Manganui river  
S A Baigent Haraua  
 
Bailey Mangaonono  
Bailey Bros Taonui  
Baker Timber Co
Matakana
 
Barnetts Bushtown  
 
Bartholomew Land & Timber Co Te Whetu #1 & 2
 1921-1950
P Bartholomew Ngawhakarua  
Bartles sawmill    
B Battersby
Te Whetu # 2
Bay of Plenty Timber Co Pongakawa  
Bay of Plenty Timber Co
Te Puke
1924
Benara Mill Mangarakau  
M Bennet Rongoiti    
Bennets Siding Mataroa  
Bennett & Punch
Ohakune
1939-1954
L & O & F Berg
Ngawaka
Bergeson Anawhata Stream  
1928
Billy Goat Falls
Coromandel
Birch & Co. Papatotara  
Blackbridge Paraparaumu  
Blair & Gillespie Kopu  
Boon Brothers Kaitieke  
Bond Bros Kaitikati    
Bonella & Young Maropiu Kaihu Valley
1904
Booth & Co Carterton horse
1874-1890
Bottom Mill Waituhi Taumaranui
 
Bowater & Bryan
Akatarawa
Totara River Campbell
1942
Box Co Motuhora  
H Boryer Mokai  
1920
F Broad Te Puke  
Broadbent Coal Creek Fielding  
Brogden Horowhitu  
Brogden Te Matai  
H Browns Hauler Inglewood at Tariki Bullock drawn Junkers
H Brown Moa Block  
H Brown & Co Inglewood Waiwakaiho
1987
Brown Kaimiro  
1896
Buchanan Sawmilling Co Longwood
Butler Bros Naumai  
Butler Bros Ruatapu  

C return

Campbell    
1900
G Campbell
Akatarawa
Crane Truck
1926-1976
C Carson Ohinewai  
Carter & Sons Ohakune  
Carter Reserve Carterton  
Carters Duck Creek, Porirua  
Cashmere Bros Kati Kati    
Cashmore Matiere  
Cashmore Hampden  
Caxton Paper Co., Kawerau  
1956
J Chew Dalefield Carterton    
Cliffs Mararetu  
 
Clifton Lands Co
Inglewood
 
Clifton Lands Waitaanga  
1968
Clive Hampden  
Cloustonville Tramway    
B Collins Mata  
F.W. & H.G. Collier, Mangapehi  
Cooks Mataroa    
Cook & Mitchell Koeke
1920
M Cook & Sons, Kinloch  
1934-1935
WW Corpe & J Corpe Makino  
 
Cowern
Ruapehu
connected Kaka crash
Cronadun Timbers Cronadun  
C Cross, Waimiha  
1932-1934
Crighton & Co
Pokaka  
1924-1925
Crighton & Co Rochfort  

D return

Derby Brothers
Toko,near Stratford,
Derby Brothers
Rangataua,
Goldfinch
1915
Derby Brothers
Kopaki.
1930
B Dixon Mataroa    
Dominion Timber Co
Owhango
1934-1977
Donaldsons, Ngahere  
1940-1950
Drowers Napier  
Drummond Bros Tapuihikitea    
J & B Drysdale Eketahuna  
 
W & C Duncan, J Sinclair, J Robinson Fields Track  

E return

East Coast Timber and Trading Co Tapuihikitea    
Edhouse Hunter & Dunwoodies    
Endeans Mill Waimiha 11 mile tram
Egmont Box Co Kakahi  
Egmont Box Co Ohutu  
1915
Egmont Box Co Taurewa
1920-1942
Egmont Box Co Te Rena
Ellis & Burnand Ltd ? Ohenetonga  
Ellis & Burnand Ltd Ongarue  
Ellis & Burnand Ltd Manunui  
Ellis & Burnand Ltd Mangapehi  
John Endean & Co    
Erua tramway Erua  

F return

Faulkner ??
Kopaki
1926-1936
P & T Flett Waitanguru  
Foote Bros Maunghatapere
1893
Footes Mill Otuhi  
 
Footes Mill Pararaka  
 
Footes Mill Pangaru  
Footes Mill Tangihua Otuki
1892
Footes Mill Whananaki  
Foote Bros Whakapara  
1896
F J & W G Footes Mill Whakapara  
1896
T Foote & Moody    
Foot & Roberts
Piri Piri      Fielding 
Foots Mill Bridge
Ford Pukekaroro  
Finlayson bros Omaru Bush to Manganui river horse
Finlayson Bros
Rehia
Horse drawn
1899
C E Frost Tatarariki  
Frosty Creek Sawmilling Co
Mananui
1925
Fry Makino  
 

G return

G A Gamman & Co Ltd Mamaku  
G A Gammons & Co Ltd
Manunui
Horse drawn
G A Gammons & Co Ltd
Matamau & Rakaitai
Horse drawn
G A Gammons & Co Ltd
Ngapuhe
Horse drawn
G A Gammons & Co Ltd
Ohakune Bush Staircase
1910
G A Gamman & Co Ltd Omanawa Falls  
G A Gamman & Co Ltd Pungapunga
G Gardner  
Gardner & Yoeman Saddle Road Woodville  
1917-1926
Gibb Bros
Utiku
 
I & G Gibbons Te Ahuaha  
R P Gibbons Hikurangi  
R P Gibbons Mangakahia  
Gibbins Mill Hamilton  
E Gibbons Auckland Huia
1885
Gibbs & Trevors    
G. Gibson, Ngahere  
1937-1961
P Gow Napier  
Goodalls Bush
Matakohe
Horse drawn
Grahamstown & Tararu
Thames
Greenaway & Henderson Mangatera  
1899
Groveburn Sawmilling Co.
Groveburn
 
1961
Guthrie & Larnach Piha Pararaha Mill  
Guthrie Sawmilling Co. Alton Valley  
Guthrie & Co. Whakarapa  
1900

H return

Hampden Tramway Hampden  
J Harrison Opaneke  
1897
R Harrison Opaneke  
1900
Haselin & Co
Runanga
1925
A L Hastedt Manawake  
Hauraki Sawmills Co Turua  
 
Hawera Sash And Door Hawera  
J Hawkins Maihiti  
T Hawkins Kirikopuni  
T Hawkins
Tutamoe Ranges
 
Hawkes Bay Timber Co    
1896
Henderson Timber Co.
Kaimai
1936-1955
Henn & Willy Eltham  
F Henry Pourapourakino River    
P Henry Ohinewai  
Hibbs & Co. Chaslands  
R Holt & Sons Ltd Puketitiri  
1896
R Holt
Ohurakura
(Napier-Taupo Rd.)
1929-1960
R Holt & Sons Ltd ??  
Houston Timbers Harihari  
J Howard Horahora  
1909
Hughs Tiruakawa    
Hunt & Parkes Wai iti  
 
Hutt Timber & Hardware Co.
Manunui
1962-1988
Huttons Makohine  

I return

Inchbonnie Sawmills
???
1939-1949
Inglewood Inglewood various trams
Innie & Fraser Babylon  
1860

J return

Jack & Dixon Koeke  
H Jarvis      

K return

Kaihu Tramway
Kaihu
1890
Kaipara Timber Co.
Omana
1907-1908
Kaitawa    
Kaikora Mill Utiku U Potaka
 
Karekare Karekare  
1886
Kasabs Bros Mamaku    
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Aratapu  
1880
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Edgecombe  
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Great Barrier Island
1914-1923
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Kati Kati
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Kauaeranga
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Kawiti
1931-1940
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Kirikopuni  
1909
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Kohukohu  
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Lake Waimu  
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Mata
North Auckland
1935-1937
Kauri Timber Co Ltd
Motutau
1913-1914
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Ngapipito  
1908-1911
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Omana  
1903-1907
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Ongarue. * tramway for E&B
1914
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Opahi  
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Pokapu  
1920
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Pukete  
1909
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Pupuke  
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Rakautao  
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Slip Creek  
1906
Kauri Timber Co., Tangowahine  
1901-1902
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Tairua  
1897-1899
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Tutamoe
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Waimamaku  
1904 - 1911
Kauri Timber Co Waipuna,  
1912-1923
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Waiotu.  
1916
Kauri Timber Co Ltd Whangaparapara  
1925-1929
Kauaeranga Tramway
Kebbel Bros Haumearoa  
1844
Kelvin Grove Whakaronga  
G King
Tangowahine Valley
1910
G King
Awakino Valley
from May 1911
King Bros. Opahi  
1924-1925
King Bros Towai  
King Bros Waiotu  
King Bros Kohukohu  
1923-1924
Kiri Road    
1926-1943
KDV Box Co. Ltd.,
Otangaroa      (Kiln Dried Veneer)     
Mangamuka)
KDV Box Co. Ltd Matakana  
KDV Kohukohu  
Kennedy Bay, Coromandel  
Kilkelly Brothers Tuatapere  
King & Mantell Raurimu  
King Speirs Raurimu  
1940
King Country Timber Co.
Waimiha
1937-1939
King Country Timber Co. 2
Waimiha
1939-1945
King Country Timber Co., Waitaanga  
1937-1940
G King
Mititai
King Bros. ; Opua  
1918-1919
B.L. Knight Utiku  
1904-1908
Knutsen Piha  
Kokiri Sawmilling Co
Kokiri
1925
Koporu Sawmilling Co Koporu  
Kouto Kouto    
Koru Sawmilling Co Koru  
Kumera    

L return

R.S. Lamb    
1915-1917
Langholm Big Muddy Creek Langholm  
Langlands
Gisborne and Tirohanga
1914-1918
Leyland O'Brien Timber Co Omokoroa  
Leyland O'Brien Timber Co ??  
1911
Lind Omana  
Livingston Orangaponga  
 

M return

McCallum & Co One Tree Point  
1874
McCallum & Co
Tautoro Jacobs Ladder
8km south of Kaikohe
1932
McCann Moawhango    
McColl Timber Co Onehunga    
G McDonald Motuhora  
 
0 McDonald, Rakauroa  
1929-193
G McDonald Rakauroa  
Mc Gregor Orongaponga Aerial
 
McIntyre ??
Orepuki
1926
McLeod & Gardner Hastings Titiokura mill Napier-Taupo road.
McVicar Timber Co Mawheraiti  
Mahotuku Timber Co.
Raetihi
1919-1948
Makaranui Tram      
Makotuku Timber Co. Pakahi
Raetihi
Malcom & Russel Makino Stream  
J.C. Malfroy & Co Kawaka  
Malfroy & Co. Turiwhate  
1930
Manawatu Milling Co Makohine  
Mander & Bradley Whakapara  
1896
Mander & Bradley Port Albert  
 
Matahiwi Dannevirke  
1928
Mander & Bradley Nohtupu Valley  
Mander & Bradley Wairiki  
Mangakorari Takehe  
Mangawhero Sawmilling Co Fields Track, Karioi  
1920
Mahotuku Timber Co.
Raetihi
1919-1948
H Mann Tikipunga  
1868
Manson & Co Tikokino  
Manson's Mill Te Kinga  
Manson & Clark Kaiteke  
Manson & Clark
Raurimu area  
Maropiu Tramway
Dargaville
1903
Marton Sash & Door Ltd Waione  
Massey & Co.    
H.A. Massey
Waianawa
1905-1915
Matahina
Edgecombe
 
1930
Matata Timber Co
Manawahae
1928-1938
Martin & Benseman Fielding Aerial ropeway
1932
Marton Sash & Door Ltd. Waione  
P Mason Ngawhakaarua  
P Mason & P Bartholomew Shannon  
J. Melse Mangapehi  
Mercer Mercer  
1900
Mercury Bay Timber Co.
Whitianga
1884-1889
Midhurst Midhurst  
 
Mill Creek Tramway, Mercury Bay (Kauri Timber Co.)  
1888-1898
J Millet Orua  
Mitchell & Cook, Mataroa  
1923
Mitcheson Timber Co Kirikopuni  
1909
Moody & Sly
Whangarei
1914-1915
More & Sons Pourakino  
1950-1961
More & Sons Tramway
Wellington
ran at Pourakino.
1877-1878
Morningside Timber Co Pureora  
Morningside Timber Co.
Ngatira
2 tunnels* Bartholomews Siding
1943-1969.
Mountain Rimu Timber Co Mamaku  
1913
Murdock & Freeman Ohinewai  
Muirs Gold Reefs Te Puke timber tram
Murimotu Sawmilling Co    
W Mitchelson Timber Co Herekino  
1890
W Mitchelson Timber Co Whanape  
W Mitchelson Timber Co Te Koporu  
W Mitchelson Timber Co Kirikopuni  
Mugridges Mill
Ohakune

N return

National Timber Co Oturoa
 
National Timber Co Ngongataha  
1925
New Forest Sawmilling Co. Ngahere  
1915-1965
Newman Bros Te Karae  
New Plymouth Sash & Door Kirihau  
1926-1931
Ngaroma Ngaroma  
Niagara Sawmilling Co Progress Valley  
Niagara Sawmilling Co.
Blackhorn
1960
E Nichols & Sons Babylon  
New Zealand Creek Tram Mahiti  
NZ Dairy Co Kawautahi  
NZ Pine Co. Bush Siding  
1914-1940
NZ Pine Co. Woodend  
1882-1912
NZ Powell Wood Process Co.
Rangataua by Ohakune
1911
NZ Powell Wood Process Co
Rangataua
1912-1913
NZ White Pine Co
Naumai
1911
NZ Timber Co Koutu  
1901
NZ Timber Co
Whangapoua,
Coromandel
1883-1890
Northern Wairoa Timber Co Tangowahine  
1909-1911
Northern Wairoa Timber Co
Kirikopuni
 
1913
Nuamai Kirikopuni  

O return

O'Brien Whakamarama  
L O'Brien Timber Co Mangatete  
NZ Iron & Woodware Co. Kew  
1879-1885
Orakau Sawmill
Orakau
 
Oroua Tram    
Otaki Forks    
Otaki Gorge    
Otirinui Timber Co Raetihi  
J Oxnam Putararu  
 

P return

Palmerston North Sash & Door Kiritaki wire horse bullock tram
Oringi
Palmerston North Sash & Door Tahoraiti  
Panormos Orua  
Parara Paratu  
1882
Parker Lamb Timber Co Mokau  
Parker Timber Co Mokai North Auckland Horse tram
1923
Patate Timber Co. Ltd Matapuna  
1913-1915
Patetonga Patetonga  
Pedersen Brothers
Raetihi
1926-1929
Mander & Bradley Nohtupu Valley  
J Penny Geraldine  
1877
J Penny Eltham  
1877
Peterson Mauriceville bullocks
1885
Perham & Larsen Rangataua  
Perotti & McAlpine,
Mawheraiti
1925
Perham Larsen & Co. Ltd Rangataua  
1930
Piha Piha  
1916
Pine Milling Co Mamaku  
1954-1958
Pokaka Timber Co Ltd Pokaka  
1934-1956
Port Craig Timber Co.
Groveburn
1964
Potate Timber Co.
Matapuna
T Price
Ekatahuna.
sawmill at Newman
1896-1901
T Price Hastwell  
T Price, Newman northern Wairarapa.
1896-1901
T Price Petone  
1905
Puhipuhi Aratapu    
Pukemiro Line Pukemiro Bush Tramway Club
Puke Rimu Co Te Puke Wills & Barnacott
Puke Rimu Co
Otanewaunuku
 
1920
Pukekaroro Waiariki Horse/gravity
 
Puketi Tram Puketi  
Pukuweka Sawmilling Co,
Manunui and Matapuna
1907-1918
Pupuke Tramway
Whangaroa
Incline
Pupuke Bush Okaihau  
Puketapu Sawmilling Co.,
Matapuna
1906-1910
Puketapu Inc Taringamutu railway sawmill at Frankton
Pukaweka Sawmills Ltd Mananui  

Q return

J & J Quin Glover Road, Hawera  
 
Quinns Mill
Hihitahi
Ran from Hihitahi Road
Quinland Ihuraua Valley  
Quirks Mill Motuhara Gisbourne wooden & horse

R return

Ramsay Mangawhero  
1900
Rangataua Sawmilling Co
Ngaharakoe
1926
Rangiora Timber Co
Whakarapa
 
1922
Rangiora Timber Co
Tapuwae
 
Rawene Sawmill Rawene  
1905
Ramsey & Dive Rawene  
 
Rayners Piha  
Reikorangi    
1926
Robinson Titiroa River  
Robinson Pihia horse, bullock
Robinson Faitfax timber punts
Robinson Waimatua  
Robson Ketemarae  
1879
M H Roe Kakamatua Stream  
Roe & Shalders Huia  
1870
Roe Timber Co Mamaku  
Roots & Corpe Makino  
Rosenfeld & Kidson, Mamaku.  
Roslyn Roslyn passengers
1900
Rosswell & Rosswell Lake Omapere  
 
Rosswell & Rosswell Puketotau Aerial
 
Rosswell & Rosswell Okaihau bullocks
 
Rotoiti Timber Co    
1936
Rosswell & Rosswell Puketi  
 

S return

Sash & Door Taraiki  
Selwyn Timber
Mangatapu
1918
L Septimus, N Uren & J McKay Waeranga  
L Septimus, N Uren & J McKay Rikeorangi  
L Septimus, N Uren & J McKay Wakarapa  
W Sherrif & Co Alton Valley  
J D Sinclair Wainuiomata Moores Valley  
1880-1881
L Sixtus Fielding  
1936
Suttie Onehunga  
Sutherland & Co Chaslands  
G Smith Tikipunga Whangarei
1947
Smith Hastwell  
Smith Oroua & Aorangi  
Smith & Batley LTD
Te Teko
 
Smith & Cadman Tahoraiti    
Smith & Donald Mataroa    
Smyth Brothers & Boryer Arohena  
1942-1945
Smythe & Boyer Koeke  
Smyth Brothers & Boryer,
Ngongotaha
1945-1956
Smythe Bros Ngaroma    
Smythe Bros
Ngaroma
1956
Sollit Brothers
Raetihi
1925
Southee Tokomaru Cable tram  
Southey & Willy Mangawharewhare  
Siberia Bush Tramway
Dargaville
State Sawmills (2) Kakahi  
Staircase Taumaranui  
Steele Bros Rotorua  
1911
Stratford Blair Patara    
J Stone Shortland  
Suttons Sawmill,
Maimai  
1954
G Syme
Tangiwai.
1926
Geo Syme
Edgecumbe
1926-1976
Symes Mills
Winiata
?? George Symes

T return

Taihape Sawmilling Co
Taihape
1936-1940
Tamaki Sawmilling Co Waihi horse
B L Knight
Tamaki Sawmilling Co Raurimu  
Tamaki Sawmilling Co. Tahoraiti  
1886-1896
Tamaki Sawmilling Co Tapuata  
Tangihua Otuki  
1892
Taonui Branch Line Brays tram Taonui sleeper cutting
Tapper Longhurst    
Taradale Tram Taradale didn't start
Taranaki Timber Co Ohura  
Taranaki Timber Co.
Waitaanga
1939-1962
Taringamotu
??
Taringamutu Totara Timber Co Taringamutu Waituku Mill tram
Taupo Tramways
Taupo
George Syme ???
1918
Taupo Totara Timber Co Maroa  
1945-1953
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai # 1 Mokai  
1903-1945
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai #2 Mokai  
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai #3 Mokai  
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai #4 Mokai  
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai #5 Mokai  
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai #6 Mokai  
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai #7 Mokai  
Taupo Totara Timber Co Mokai #8 Mokai  
Tauranga Rimu Co Tauriko  
Tauranga Rimu Co
Manawahae
 
Tauriko    
Tawa Timber Co Westshore  
Tawa Timber Co
Mamaku
.
1946-1948
Te Horo-Mangaone    
Te Miro Cambridge  
 
Te Teko Timber Co Te Teko  
1950-1956
Te Whetu tramway
Te Whetu
 
The Box Co Hawera  
 
Thomas Bros Tuai  
Thompson Timbers Maimai  
Timber tramway 1 Taranaki  
1926-1943
Timber tramway 2 Taranaki  
1926
Titirangi   horse
1880
Toi Toi Mill Ohutu Ariel Tram  
Trail Brothers
where?
1926
Trounson Timber Tram Siberia  
Trondhjem Mill Taonui  
Turiwhate Sawmill Turiwhate Wooden railed tramway
Twig & Co Glover Road Hawera  
 

U return

Uepango Sawmilling Co Matahina  
1946-1950
Umawera Takehe  
Union Box Co Hokianga  
1919
Union Box Co Te Karae  
Union Box & Timber Co Takehe  
Union Box & Timber Co Rawene  
1873
Union Sash & Door Aratapu    
V return
Victoria Mill Waikino  
W return
Waiau Timber Co.    
1919
Waihi Timber Co Mamaku  
Waihi Sawmilling Co Waitanui  
Waikopiro   Incline  
A.R. Wallis, Kopara  
A.R. Wallis, Rotomanu  
1925-1929
A.R. Wallis, Waipuna  
1929-1939
Waimiha Sawmilling Co
Mangapehi
1917-1920
Waitomo Sawmilling Co Otorohanga  
1919-1921
Waitomo Sawmilling Co
Waitomo Valley
1921-1925
Waitawheta Sawmilling Co
Waitawheta
1923-1928
Waitawheta Sawmilling Co
Waikino
12 mile tram, grades 1 in 16
1924-1928
J Walsh Ohinewai  
Walmsley Bros Cornes Bush Martha Mine horse drawn/firewood
Waimiha Timber Co Waipa  
Waitomo Sawmilling Co
Otorohanga
1919-1921
Watkin Bros Kakahi moved to Owhango  
1914
Watkin Bros Te Rena    
S Webb Okahu Stream  
Weeks Mabel Bush    
Weir & Kenny Mangatepopo  
1934
West Coast Timber Co.
Piha
1910
Western District Sawmilling Co
Aparima
1924
Whakamarama Land & Timber Co Omokoroa Tauranga  
Whakamarama Land & Timber Co Whakamarama  
Whananaki Lake Omapere  
 
Whakapapa aerial ropeway Taumaranui  
Whakatane Board Mills
 
1927
Whenuakite    
White Pine Co of NZ Naumai  
1902
White Pine Co of NZ Tararu horse
White Pine Co of NZ Moanataiari horse/gravity
1869
White Pine Co of NZ Waitahi horse
1869
White Pine Co of NZ Karaka horse
1870
White Pine Co of NZ Hape horse
1870
Wilding & Bull Takapau  
Wilkins Takapau    
Williams Raurimu  
1930-1932
Williams & Dunn Mataroa    
Williams & Pedersen, Matawai  
Wilson Timber Mills
Te Whaiti Rotorua
1932
G & O Willy Eltham, Rawhitiroa  
Wilson & Co
Waimiha
moved to Waimiha
White Pine Co of NZ Tinkers Gully  
A Woolsey Jr Kaitaia  
A Woolsey
Dargaville
1911-1912
G Wratt & Henderson Dannevirke  
1885
return
       

other

Mill
Site
Comment
Date
14km tramway Anawhata and Whatipu  
2 miles of tramway laid. Halcombe  
1874
  Waihi Waimata temporary trams
?????540 entries Tihoi  

 

Updated 07/02/2007

12/12/12